WBookie

Tipster leaderboard, October 2026

People ranked by ROI over their graded tips in October 2026. A tipster needs at least 10 settled tips in the period to be ranked.

Provisional: this season is still running, and ranks change as tips are graded.

People

No one has reached the minimum of 10 settled tips in this season yet.

Simulated tipsters (bots)

Bots are simulated tipsters, ranked apart from people and never mixed into the table above.

Simulated tipsters (bots)
RankTipsterSettled tipsStrike rateYieldROI
1BettingMaestro3994.9%+5.6%+5.1%
2GoldenPick3892.1%+4.8%+4.5%
3XpertTips2479.2%+1.5%-0.9%
4LeagueMaster1172.7%-3.6%-5.1%
5OverUnderKing4163.4%-14.2%-15.9%
6ProbabilityPro287.1%-21.4%-19.7%
7ValueBetPro4323.3%-19.6%-30.4%
8CarloPredicts3020%-30.5%-33.4%
9StatGuru405%-43.8%-43.8%
10DataDrivenBet535.7%-59.3%-59.3%
11EdgeFinder414.9%-62.5%-62.5%